Joydens Wood Cross Country Results

arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v

Click on a person's name to see their individual history

Position
Time
Name
Club
M/F
1
30:41
Sam Coombes
Dartford Harriers
M
2
32:45
Steve Groom
Cambridge Harriers
M
3
33:18
Luke Ford
Cambridge Harriers
M
4
33:39
Simon Wells
Bexley
M
5
34:23
David Reader
Cambridge Harriers
M
6
34:28
Andrew Noble
Ashford & District
M
7
35:00
Stuart Waterman
Dartford Harriers
M
8
35:07
Victor Maughn
Herne Hill Harriers
M
9
35:33
Nick Varley
Dartford Harriers
M
10
35:43
Simon Johnson
Unattached
M
11
35:50
Will Cole
Runhead
M
12
35:50
See Wah Cheng
Runhead
M
13
36:05
Chris Reid
Central Park Athletics
M
14
36:25
Graham Maynard
Cambridge Harriers
M
15
36:30
Tony Piper
Dartford Road Runners
M
16
36:33
Anthony Hytton
Central Park Athletics
M
17
36:37
Peter St Amour
Cambridge Harriers
M
18
36:39
Louise Knight
Cambridge Harriers
F
19
36:55
Mark Smith
Central Park Athletics
M
20
37:15
Nigel Haffenden
Blackheath & Bromley
M
21
38:19
Peter Butler
Dartford Road Runners
M
22
38:25
Andrew Mahon
Dartford Road Runners
M
23
39:00
Susan Dixon
Cambridge Harriers
F
24
39:08
Clem Dixon
Cambridge Harriers
M
25
39:13
Gavin Plumstead
Plumstead Runners
M
26
39:24
Anthony Harran
Herne Hill Harriers
M
27
39:25
Sally Haffenden
Blackheath & Bromley
F
28
39:36
Liz Brookes
Central Park Athletics
F
29
40:06
Anoushka Johnson
Central Park Athletics
F
30
40:06
Tony Durey
Central Park Athletics
M
31
40:07
Chris Turner
Dartford Harriers
M
32
40:54
Sean Inman
Unattached
M
33
41:00
Alan Black
Cambridge Harriers
M
34
41:15
Antonio Irranca
Cambridge Harriers
M
35
41:23
Liam Carr
Cambridge Harriers
M
36
41:24
Steve Brown
Cambridge Harriers
M
37
41:40
Keith Bygraves
Plumstead Runners
M
38
41:59
Wole Odele
Cambridge Harriers
M
39
42:02
Kirsty McEwan
Bexley
F
40
42:05
Sally Carr
Cambridge Harriers
F
41
42:15
Martin Hawkins
Cambridge Harriers
M
42
42:16
Kevin Barton
New Eltham Joggers
M
43
42:35
Emma Brown
Dartford Road Runners
F
44
42:36
Sze Kiu Yeung
Runhead
F
45
42:58
Rob O'Halloran
Central Park Athletics
M
46
42:39
Carol Marsh
New Eltham Joggers
F
47
44:22
Tan Truong
Bexley
M
48
44:37
Keith Dungate
Cambridge Harriers
M
49
44:39
Les Howson
Plumstead Runners
M
50
45:19
Jessica Howson
Plumstead Runners
F
51
45:28
Sarah Tizzard
Runhead
F
52
45:44
Victoria Butterworth
Bexley
F
53
46:30
Peter Hadley
Cambridge Harriers
M
54
47:10
Mariane Hine
Cambridge Harriers
F
55
53:23
Glen Ridout
Dartford Road Runners
M
56
53:24
Roy Knight
Dartford Road Runners
M
57
57:09
Peter Nuttall
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
58
58:18
Ian Marshall
Cambridge Harriers
M
59
62:38
Geraldine Legon
Bexley
F